Click on blue to see posters for each class/workshop/event
Classes with Emery
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
Discovery! Intuition and Mediumship, Positive Prana
Classes with Ashley
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
Meditation, Gua Sha, Yoga, Sacred Elements, Partner Rooted Alchemy, Breathwork
Classes with Shelley
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
"Dance Fitness", Massage workshops
Upon Request - Private Group Meditations
- Private Group Sound Baths
- Private Yoga Sessions
- Kritan
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
Discovery! Intuition and Mediumship, Positive Prana
Classes with Ashley
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
Meditation, Gua Sha, Yoga, Sacred Elements, Partner Rooted Alchemy, Breathwork
Classes with Shelley
Please follow this link to keep updated on her workshops and availability dates.
"Dance Fitness", Massage workshops
Upon Request - Private Group Meditations
- Private Group Sound Baths
- Private Yoga Sessions
- Kritan
*For regular recurring events, please see above.
JULY
Monday, July 22nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, July 23rd - Numerology & Feng Shui with Jo 6:00pm - 9:30pm
Wednesday, July 24th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, July 29th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, July 31st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
AUGUST
Tuesday, August 6th - Numerology & Feng Shui with Jo 6:00pm - 9:30pm
Wednesday, August 7th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, August 12th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th; Wednesday, August 14th & Thurday, August 15th - YOUTH CAMP Ages 4-6 & 7-10 10:00am - 12:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th; Wednesday, August 14th & Thurday, August 15th - YOUTH CAMP Ages 11 & up 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra *SPECIAL WITH LABYRINTH* with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday, August 14th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Friday, August 16th - Dream Catcher Workshop with Whitebear Creations 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Monday, August 19th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 20th & Thursday, August 22nd - Reiki Level 1 for Kids with Shauna Pow 9:00am - 12:00pm
Tuesday, August 20th & Thursday, August 22nd - Reiki Level 1 for Teens with Shauna Pow 1:00pm - 4:30pm
Wednesday, August 21st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Saturday, August 24th - Tarot Readings - Win Marla Tarot with Natalee 10:00am - 5:00pm
Monday, August 26th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 27th - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:05pm
Wednesday, August 28th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Wednesday, August 28th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Thursday, August 29th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Friday, August 30th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Saturday, August 31st - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
SEPTEMBER
Monday, September 2nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, September 4th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, September 11th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, September 17th - Crash Course on Crystals with Alissa 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Wednesday, September 18th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Saturday, September 21st - Tibetan Singing Bowl Workshop with Alissa 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Monday, September 23rd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, September 25th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, September 30th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
OCTOBER
Wednesday, October 2nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 7th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 9th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 14th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 16th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 21st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 23rd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 28th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 30th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, July 22nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, July 23rd - Numerology & Feng Shui with Jo 6:00pm - 9:30pm
Wednesday, July 24th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, July 29th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, July 31st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
AUGUST
Tuesday, August 6th - Numerology & Feng Shui with Jo 6:00pm - 9:30pm
Wednesday, August 7th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, August 12th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th; Wednesday, August 14th & Thurday, August 15th - YOUTH CAMP Ages 4-6 & 7-10 10:00am - 12:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th; Wednesday, August 14th & Thurday, August 15th - YOUTH CAMP Ages 11 & up 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Tuesday, August 13th - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra *SPECIAL WITH LABYRINTH* with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:30pm
Wednesday, August 14th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Friday, August 16th - Dream Catcher Workshop with Whitebear Creations 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Monday, August 19th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 20th & Thursday, August 22nd - Reiki Level 1 for Kids with Shauna Pow 9:00am - 12:00pm
Tuesday, August 20th & Thursday, August 22nd - Reiki Level 1 for Teens with Shauna Pow 1:00pm - 4:30pm
Wednesday, August 21st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Saturday, August 24th - Tarot Readings - Win Marla Tarot with Natalee 10:00am - 5:00pm
Monday, August 26th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, August 27th - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:05pm
Wednesday, August 28th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Wednesday, August 28th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Thursday, August 29th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Friday, August 30th - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
Saturday, August 31st - 9th Annual Anniversary Sale! 10:00am - 5:00pm
SEPTEMBER
Monday, September 2nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, September 4th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, September 11th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Tuesday, September 17th - Crash Course on Crystals with Alissa 6:30pm - 8:30pm
Wednesday, September 18th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Saturday, September 21st - Tibetan Singing Bowl Workshop with Alissa 1:00pm - 4:00pm
Monday, September 23rd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, September 25th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, September 30th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
OCTOBER
Wednesday, October 2nd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 7th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 9th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 14th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 16th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 21st - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 23rd - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
Monday, October 28th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 6:00pm - 7:00pm
Wednesday, October 30th - "Dance Fitness" with Shelley 9:00am - 10:00am
~ call Nirvana 101 if you are interested in getting a call to be notified of the scheduled date 403.487.2266
TBA - Couples Message Workshop with Shelley 6:00pm - 8:00pm
TBA - Divine Tools for your Psychic Toolbox (8 week series - Tuesday Evenings) with Kelly 6:00pm - 8:00pm
TBA - Slow & Flow Yoga (5 week series, every Thursday) with Ashley 6:30pm - 7:30pm
TBA - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra with Ashley 10:00am - 12:00pm
TBA - Sacred Elements with Ashley 1:00pm - 3:00pm
TBA - Rooted Alchemy Partner Class with Ashley & Brad 10:00am - 12:00pm
TBA - Ho’oponopano Healing Meditation for Women with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:30pm
TBA - The Harmonics of Sound, Colour & Vibration 101 (Series of 4 evenings - Day 3) with Lance 7:00pm - 8:30pm
TBA - Empowered Empath with Tara (5 week series Friday's) 6:00pm - 8:00pm
TBA - Couples Message Workshop with Shelley 6:00pm - 8:00pm
TBA - Divine Tools for your Psychic Toolbox (8 week series - Tuesday Evenings) with Kelly 6:00pm - 8:00pm
TBA - Slow & Flow Yoga (5 week series, every Thursday) with Ashley 6:30pm - 7:30pm
TBA - Tranquil Tuesdays - Yoga Nidra with Ashley 10:00am - 12:00pm
TBA - Sacred Elements with Ashley 1:00pm - 3:00pm
TBA - Rooted Alchemy Partner Class with Ashley & Brad 10:00am - 12:00pm
TBA - Ho’oponopano Healing Meditation for Women with Ashley 6:15pm - 7:30pm
TBA - The Harmonics of Sound, Colour & Vibration 101 (Series of 4 evenings - Day 3) with Lance 7:00pm - 8:30pm
TBA - Empowered Empath with Tara (5 week series Friday's) 6:00pm - 8:00pm